FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Wing chairs 15018128
nr 1501 8128
WING CHAIRS
one pair, leather, damages, wear, delvis torrt skumgummi.
ett par, skinn
Condition: skador, slitage, delvis torrt skumgummi
2000
SEK 1000
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:23:39
5/11 00:52:52